熱門搜索:   RC0402FR-073KL   34062-0006  
首頁/搜索 > 產品庫 > 連接器,互連式 - 光纖 - 配件
Series Accessory Type For Use With/Related Products Specifications
型號 廠牌 描述 購買 最小訂購量 DataSheet Series Accessory Type For Use With/Related Products Specifications
HMUA-SLIT-SLEEVE(51) Hirose Electric Co Ltd HMU SERIES SPLIT SLEEVE 購買 1 HMU Split Sleeve MU Plugs 0.27" (6.80mm) Length
HFBR-4526 Avago Technologies US Inc. FIBEROPTIC DUPLEX CONN 1=500PCS 購買 7 下載 HFBR Crimp Ring, Outer HFBR Series Connectors Duplex
HMUA-F3-A126 Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN FERRULE MU .126MM DIA 購買 1 下載 HMU Ferrule MU Plugs Singlemode/Multimode
HMUA-F3-A125 Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN FERRULE MU .125MM DIA 購買 1 下載 HMU Ferrule MU Plugs Singlemode/Multimode
492577-2 TE Connectivity DUST COVER,MPX PLUG,W /STRAP 購買 5000 下載 Lightray® MPX Cap (Cover), Dust LIGHTRAY® MPX Connectors
1754437-1 TE Connectivity CONN SHELL KIT BULKHEAD D-HOLE 購買 5 Pro Beam® Jr Shell Kit Pro Beam® Jr Receptacle Connectors Bulkhead
1754436-1 TE Connectivity CONN SHELL KIT PLUG PRO BEAM JR 購買 5 Pro Beam® Jr Shell Kit Pro Beam® Jr Plug Connectors EPDM Rubber
502667-6 TE Connectivity CONN STRAIN RELIEF R/A OPTMATE 購買 5000 下載 OPTIMATE® Strain Relief ST Connectors Angled, 1.42" (36.07mm) Length
1-1278705-5 TE Connectivity CONN BOOT OPEN ANGLE SIM BLACK 購買 100 下載 Strain Relief FC and SC Connectors Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length
P1L12A-F2 Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div FOCUSER VCSEL TO LENS=0.2MM 購買 1 下載 P1L Lens Array MT Connectors Flat, Focuser
P1L12A-C2 Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div COLLIMATOR LENS 12CH FLAT 2.5MM 購買 1 下載 P1L Lens Array MT Connectors Flat, Collimator
P1L12A-C1 Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div COLLIMATOR LENS 12CH FLAT 1.5MM 購買 10 下載 P1L Lens Array MT Connectors Flat, Collimator
209163-3 TE Connectivity FDDI BY SWITCH MODULE 6POS PANEL 購買 10 下載 Switch Module SC Connectors 6 Position, Panel Mount, Multimode
504112-6 TE Connectivity BOOT,STRN RLF,RB2,BK,W/LOGO BP 購買 100 下載 Boot SMA/ST Connectors Straight, 2.00" (50.80mm) Length
503663-1 TE Connectivity BULK PACKAGED SCREW 購買 100 下載 Screws SC Connectors Pan Head, Self Tapping, 2-56UNC
503628-2 TE Connectivity BOOT,BAREFIBER,BLACK,BP.140 購買 100 下載 Boot ST Connectors Straight, 1.33" (33.76mm) Length
502667-7 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF,RT ANG.,BLUE,BP 購買 100 下載 OPTIMATE® Strain Relief ST Connectors Angled, 1.42" (36.07mm) Length
502020-1 TE Connectivity BREAKOUT KIT ASSY,FSD AND RSD 購買 5 下載 Breakout Kit Fiber to Fiber Includes Housing, Rings, Strain Relief
501457-9 TE Connectivity BOOT,STRAIN RELIEF,BAY,YEL.,BP 購買 100 下載 OPTIMATE® Boot OPTIMATE® ST Connectors Straight, 1.00" (25.40mm) Length
501457-8 TE Connectivity CONN STRAIN RELIEF BOOT FIBER OP 購買 100 下載 OPTIMATE® Boot OPTIMATE® ST Connectors Straight, 1.00" (25.40mm) Length
1-502128-3 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF,2.5BAY,BLUE,BP 購買 1 下載 OPTIMATE® Strain Relief ST Singlemode Connectors Straight, 2.14" (54.30mm) Length
1-502128-2 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF,2.5BAY,BEIGE,BP 購買 100 下載 OPTIMATE® Strain Relief ST Singlemode Connectors Straight, 2.14" (54.30mm) Length
1-502128-1 TE Connectivity STRAIN RELIEF,2.5BAY,RED,BP 購買 100 下載 OPTIMATE® Strain Relief ST Singlemode Connectors Straight, 2.14" (54.30mm) Length
1-501457-2 TE Connectivity BOOT,STRAIN RELIEF,BAY,BLUE,BP 購買 100 下載 OPTIMATE® Strain Relief ST Connectors Straight, 1.00" (25.40mm) Length
1-501457-0 TE Connectivity BOOT,STRAIN RELIEF,BAY,RED ,BP 購買 100 下載 OPTIMATE® Strain Relief ST Connectors Straight, 1.00" (25.40mm) Length
上一頁 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 下一頁
青娱乐官极品视觉盛宴