<label id="wddju"><legend id="wddju"></legend></label>
<th id="wddju"><track id="wddju"></track></th>
  • <legend id="wddju"></legend>
    <rp id="wddju"></rp>

    1. <tbody id="wddju"></tbody>
       熱門搜索:   0440002.WR   EXV226M035A9DAA  
      首頁/搜索 > 產品庫 > 電纜組件 - 光纖
      Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Type Length - Overall Fiber Type Cable Diameter Cable Type Features
      型號 廠牌 描述 購買 最小訂購量 DataSheet Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Type Length - Overall Fiber Type Cable Diameter Cable Type Features
      SPF MIT 003 02 Infineon Technologies PLASTIC OPTICAL FIBER OSIPMIR-4 購買 54 POF
      SPF MIR 003 02 Infineon Technologies PLASTIC OPTICAL FIBER OSIPMIR-4 購買 2080 POF
      GP1C3512 Sharp Microelectronics CABLE FIBER OPTIC 2.0M OMJ>SQ 購買 200 6.56' (2.0m)
      GP1C3511 Sharp Microelectronics CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1.0M OMJ>SQ 購買 200 3.28' (1.0m)
      GP1C334 Sharp Microelectronics CABLE FIBER OPTIC 4.0 METERS 購買 50 下載 LC LC Singlemode, Simplex 13.12' (4.0m) 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
      GP1C333 Sharp Microelectronics CABLE FIBER OPTIC 3.0 METERS 購買 50 下載 LC LC Singlemode, Simplex 9.84' (3.0m) 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
      GP1C331 Sharp Microelectronics CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1.0 METER 購買 50 下載 LC LC Singlemode, Simplex 3.28' (1.0m) 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
      GP1C335 Sharp Microelectronics CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5.0 METERS 購買 1 下載 LC LC Singlemode, Simplex 16.4' (5.0m) 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
      GP1C332 Sharp Microelectronics CABLE FIBER OPTIC 2.0 METERS 購買 1 下載 LC LC Singlemode, Simplex 6.56' (2.0m) 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
      GP1C331A Sharp Microelectronics CABLE FIBER OPTIC .6 METERS 購買 1 下載 LC LC Singlemode, Simplex 1.97' (600mm) 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
      59849-M004 FCI CA F MTP-MTP IB 4X-SX50 4M 購買 5 下載 MTP MTP Multimode, Duplex 13.12' (4.0m) 50/125 Twin Zip Zipcord
      HMU-PATBH101KQ-3M Hirose Electric Co Ltd CABLE ASSEMBLY MU FIBER OPTIC 3M 購買 1 下載 HMU MU MU Singlemode, Simplex 9.84' (3.0m) 9.5/125 0.08" (2.0mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
      HMU-PATBH101KQ-2M Hirose Electric Co Ltd CABLE ASSEMBLY MU FIBER OPTIC 2M 購買 1 下載 HMU MU MU Singlemode, Simplex 6.56' (2.0m) 9.5/125 0.08" (2.0mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
      HMU-PATBH101KQ-1M Hirose Electric Co Ltd CABLE ASSEMBLY MU FIBER OPTIC 1M 購買 1 下載 HMU MU MU Singlemode, Simplex 3.28' (1.0m) 9.5/125 0.08" (2.0mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
      501833-4 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125UM,BAY,5 M1 購買 1 下載 OPTIMATE® ST (2) ST (2) Multimode, Duplex 16.4' (5.0m) 62.5/125 0.12" (3.0mm) Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord
      501833-3 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125UM,BAY,3 M1 購買 1 下載 OPTIMATE® ST (2) ST (2) Multimode, Duplex 9.84' (3.0m) 62.5/125 0.12" (3.0mm) Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord
      501833-2 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125UM,BAY,1 M1 購買 1 下載 OPTIMATE® ST (2) ST (2) Multimode, Duplex 3.28' (1.0m) 62.5/125 0.12" (3.0mm) Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord
      492017-4 TE Connectivity C/A,SM,LDS,SC(NG)TOFC(NG)16FT 購買 1 下載 OPTIMATE® SC/UPC FC/UPC Singlemode, Simplex 16.4' (5.0m) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser
      492015-4 TE Connectivity C/A,SM LDS,SC(NG)/SC(NG) 16FT 購買 1 下載 OPTIMATE® SC/UPC SC/UPC Singlemode, Simplex 16.4' (5.0m) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser
      492015-3 TE Connectivity C/A,SM LDS,SC(NG)/SC(NG) 10FT 購買 1 下載 OPTIMATE® SC/UPC SC/UPC Singlemode, Simplex 9.84' (3.0m) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser
      233889-3 TE Connectivity C/A,FC/APC-SC/APC 購買 36 下載 FC/APC FC/APC Singlemode, Simplex 9.84' (3.0m) 9/125 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser
      233887-3 TE Connectivity C/A,SC/APC-SC/APC 購買 36 下載 SC/APC SC/APC Singlemode, Simplex 9.84' (3.0m) 9/125 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser
      1-501833-7 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125,BAY, 2 M1 購買 1 下載 OPTIMATE® ST (2) ST (2) Multimode, Duplex 6.56' (2.0m) 62.5/125 0.12" (3.0mm) Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord
      1-501833-0 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125UM,BAY,15M1 購買 40 下載 OPTIMATE® ST (2) ST (2) Multimode, Duplex 49.2' (15m) 62.5/125 0.12" (3.0mm) Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord
      1-233888-0 TE Connectivity C/A,FC/APC-FC/APC 購買 24 下載 OPTIMATE® FC/APC FC/APC Singlemode, Simplex 32.8' (10m) 9/125 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser
      上一頁 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25... 117 下一頁
      青娱乐官极品视觉盛宴|亚洲av成人色情影音先锋|国产av影音先锋资源站|av亚洲天堂网在线播放
      <label id="wddju"><legend id="wddju"></legend></label>
      <th id="wddju"><track id="wddju"></track></th>
    2. <legend id="wddju"></legend>
      <rp id="wddju"></rp>

      1. <tbody id="wddju"></tbody>